Среда, 19 декабря 2018 |
00:00 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
4 : 3 |
Сибсельмаш |
Ракета , Казань |
00:00 |
|
Ракета , Казань |
00:00 |
Зоркий |
4 : 5 |
Водник |
Зоркий , Красногорск |
00:00 |
|
Зоркий , Красногорск |
Четверг, 20 декабря 2018 |
14:00 |
Волга-Черемшан |
6 : 3 |
Зоркий-2 |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
14:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:00 |
Старт-2 |
5 : 4 |
Водник-2 |
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
18:00 |
|
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
19:00 |
Родина-2 |
12 : 1 |
Мончегорск |
Родина , Киров |
19:00 |
|
Родина , Киров |
Пятница, 21 декабря 2018 |
18:00 |
Старт-2 |
1 : 3 |
Водник-2 |
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
18:00 |
|
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
18:15 |
Волга-Черемшан |
6 : 2 |
Зоркий-2 |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:15 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
21:00 |
Родина-2 |
7 : 3 |
Мончегорск |
Родина , Киров |
21:00 |
|
Родина , Киров |
Суббота, 22 декабря 2018 |
14:00 |
Кузбасс |
3 : 6 |
Енисей |
Химик , Кемерово |
14:00 |
|
Химик , Кемерово |
14:00 |
Сибсельмаш |
6 : 6 |
Байкал-Энергия |
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
14:00 |
|
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
17:00 |
Волга |
7 : 2 |
Зоркий |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
17:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
17:00 |
Старт |
4 : 3 |
Строитель |
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
17:00 |
|
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
18:00 |
Мурман |
2 : 5 |
Динамо |
Строитель , Мурманск |
18:00 |
|
Строитель , Мурманск |
18:00 |
Родина |
5 : 5 |
Водник |
Родина , Киров |
18:00 |
|
Родина , Киров |
22:00 |
Уральский Трубник |
3 : 10 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
22:00 |
|
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
Понедельник, 24 декабря 2018 |
14:00 |
Волга-Черемшан |
7 : 0 |
Водник-2 |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
14:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:00 |
Старт-2 |
4 : 0 |
Зоркий-2 |
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
18:00 |
|
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
18:30 |
Строитель-2 |
6 : 1 |
Мончегорск |
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
18:30 |
|
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
Вторник, 25 декабря 2018 |
17:00 |
Волга-Черемшан |
6 : 0 |
Водник-2 |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
17:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
17:15 |
Динамо |
5 : 6 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
СК Крылатское , Москва |
17:15 |
|
СК Крылатское , Москва |
18:00 |
Старт-2 |
0 : 6 |
Зоркий-2 |
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
18:00 |
|
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
18:30 |
Строитель-2 |
5 : 2 |
Мончегорск |
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
18:30 |
|
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
19:30 |
Кузбасс |
0 : 2 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
Химик , Кемерово |
19:30 |
|
Химик , Кемерово |
19:30 |
Сибсельмаш |
2 : 4 |
Енисей |
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
19:30 |
|
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
22:00 |
Волга |
2 : 4 |
Водник |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
22:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |