ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

Четверг, 20 сентября 2018
14:00 Зоркий 5 : 5 Строитель Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
14:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Динамо 3 : 3 Ак Барс-Динамо Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
20:00 Водник 5 : 4 Старт Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
20:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
23:00 Волга 4 : 2 Родина Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
23:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
Суббота, 3 ноября 2018
14:00 Кузбасс 4 : 5 Уральский Трубник Химик , Кемерово
14:00 Химик , Кемерово
17:00 Волга 4 : 8 Динамо Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Старт 2 : 2 Ак Барс-Динамо Старт , Нижний Новгород
17:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
18:00 Водник 6 : 4 Енисей Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Зоркий 3 : 3 Байкал-Энергия Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Строитель 1 : 8 СКА-Нефтяник Республиканский , Сыктывкар
18:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
18:00 Родина 1 : 3 Мурман Родина , Киров
18:00 Родина , Киров
Вторник, 6 ноября 2018
19:30 Сибсельмаш 6 : 4 Уральский Трубник Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
19:30 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
22:00 Волга 4 : 1 Мурман Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
23:30 Старт 2 : 5 Динамо Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Строитель 3 : 8 Байкал-Энергия Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
Среда, 7 ноября 2018
00:00 Водник 2 : 7 СКА-Нефтяник Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Зоркий 5 : 4 Енисей Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
01:15 Родина 0 : 7 Ак Барс-Динамо Родина , Киров
01:15 Родина , Киров
Пятница, 9 ноября 2018
19:30 Сибсельмаш 3 : 9 Кузбасс Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
19:30 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
22:00 Волга 4 : 7 Ак Барс-Динамо Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
23:30 Старт 3 : 1 Мурман Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Строитель 1 : 11 Енисей Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Родина 2 : 5 Динамо Родина , Киров
23:30 Родина , Киров
Суббота, 10 ноября 2018
00:00 Водник 6 : 4 Байкал-Энергия Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Зоркий 3 : 11 СКА-Нефтяник Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 Зоркий , Красногорск

Следующие матчи

СУПЕРЛИГА - 2022/2023

Команда И РМ О
1. Водник 20 +74 53
2. СКА-Нефтяник 20 +107 52
3. Кузбасс 19 +58 51
4. Динамо 19 +75 44
5. Енисей 20 +53 35
6. Байкал-Энергия 20 +13 31
7. Волга 19 -13 30
8. Старт 19 -15 22
9. Ак Барс-Динамо 19 -48 21
10. Мурман 20 -43 17
11. Кировец 19 -64 15
12. Уральский Трубник 20 -53 15
13. Сибсельмаш 19 -64 6
14. Родина 19 -80 2

Прошедшие матчи

Среда, 1 февраля 2023
Волга 7 : 3 Родина
18:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Суббота, 28 января 2023
Волга 5 : 3 Сибсельмаш
13:00 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Среда, 25 января 2023
Волга 4 : 5 Кузбасс
18:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск

Следующие матчи

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА - 2022/2023

Команда И РМ О
1. Волга-Черемшан 18 +32 33
2. Родина-2 18 -12 28
3. Строитель 12 +16 24
4. Старт-2 12 +18 21
5. Ак Барс-Динамо-2 18 -54 10

Прошедшие матчи

Вторник, 31 января 2023
Ак Барс-Динамо-2 0 : 6 Волга-Черемшан
00:00 | Ракета, Казань
Понедельник, 30 января 2023
Ак Барс-Динамо-2 6 : 5 Волга-Черемшан
00:00 | Ракета, Казань
Воскресенье, 29 января 2023
Ак Барс-Динамо-2 4 : 6 Волга-Черемшан
00:00 | Ракета, Казань