I этап
Группа А. Ульяновск. Круговой турнир, 21−28 сентября 2017 г. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
м команды | и | в | н | п | мячи | о | |
1 | Динамо (Москва) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 51-25 | 17 |
2 | Волга (Ульяновская область) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 35-21 | 17 |
3 | Старт (Нижний Новгород) | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 34-23 | 13 |
4 | Водник (Архангельск) | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 38-24 | 13 |
5 | Динамо-Казань (Казань) | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 28-30 | 8 |
6 | Зоркий (Красногорск) | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 28-30 | 7 |
7 | Строитель (Сыктывкар) | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 24-49 | 4 |
8 | Родина (Киров) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25-61 | 0 |
Плей-офф
Полуфиналы. 26 октября 2017 г. |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Динамо (Москва) |
2:7 |
||
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск) |
|||
Енисей (Красноярск) |
5:4 |
||
Волга (Ульяновская область) |
Финал. 28 октября 2017 г. | |||
---|---|---|---|
СКА-Нефтяник (Хабаровск) | 4:0 | ||
Енисей (Красноярск) |
Бомбардиры «Волги»:
м | и | г | п | г+п | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ларионов Игорь | 8 | 11 | 2 | 13 |
2 | Степанов Александр | 8 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
3 | Кузнецов Владислав | 8 | 6 | 5 | 11 |
4 | Захаров Пётр | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
5 | Рязанов Максим | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Тургунов Рустам | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Цыцаров Денис | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Савельев Дмитрий | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
6 | Артюшин Денис | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
6 | Галяутдинов Руслан | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
6 | Тумаев Дмитрий | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Бихузин Эмиль | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Клабуков Андрей | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
7 | Филимонов Антон | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Вратари. Пропущенные мячи
и | си | пг | пг/и | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ахмеров Антон | 6 | 1 | 18 | 3 |
2 | Атаманюк Дмитрий | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3.5 |
3 | Силантьев Иван | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Результаты матчей:
21 сентября, ЧТ
18:00 (17:00 мск) Волга — Водник - 4:3
22 сентября, ПТ
18:00 (17:00 мск) Динамо-Казань — Волга - 4:6
23 сентября, СБ
15:00 (14:00 мск) Волга — Динамо - 3:3
24 сентября, ВС
15:00 (14:00 мск) Старт — Волга - 0:4
26 сентября, ВТ
18:00 (17:00 мск) Волга — Зоркий - 6:3
27 сентября, СР
18:00 (17:00 мск) Родина — Волга - 4:8
28 сентября, ЧТ
18:00 (17:00 мск) Волга — Строитель - 4:4
26 октября, ЧТ
09:00 (08:00 мск) Енисей — Волга - 5:4