ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

СУПЕРЛИГА 2018/2019

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. СКА-Нефтяник 14 13 1 0 124 30 +94 40
2. Динамо 14 10 1 3 79 56 +23 31
3. Енисей 14 10 0 4 94 48 +46 30
4. Ак Барс-Динамо 14 9 1 4 69 56 +13 28
5. Водник 14 8 3 3 73 51 +22 27
6. Байкал-Энергия 14 7 2 5 67 56 +11 23
7. Уральский Трубник 14 7 2 5 53 49 +4 23
8. Кузбасс 14 6 1 7 55 49 +6 19
9. Сибсельмаш 14 4 4 6 57 61 -4 16
10. Старт 14 4 4 6 45 58 -13 16
11. Строитель 13 4 2 7 41 65 -24 14
12. Мурман 13 4 1 8 29 58 -29 13
13. Волга 14 2 2 10 41 76 -35 8
14. Зоркий 14 1 2 11 38 91 -53 5
15. Родина 14 1 2 11 30 91 -61 5
Среда, 6 февраля 2019
20:00 Енисей 13 : 3 Строитель Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
20:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
22:00 Уральский Трубник 4 : 1 Сибсельмаш Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
22:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
23:30 Мурман 2 : 3 Старт Строитель , Мурманск
23:30 Строитель , Мурманск
Четверг, 7 февраля 2019
00:00 Ак Барс-Динамо 6 : 3 Волга Ракета , Казань
00:00 Ракета , Казань
Суббота, 9 февраля 2019
13:00 СКА-Нефтяник 11 : 5 Строитель Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:00 Байкал-Энергия 5 : 2 Водник Труд , Иркутск
13:00 Труд , Иркутск
14:00 Енисей 16 : 4 Зоркий Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
14:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
14:00 Кузбасс 7 : 3 Сибсельмаш Химик , Кемерово
14:00 Химик , Кемерово
15:15 Динамо 7 : 3 Волга СК Крылатское , Москва
15:15 СК Крылатское , Москва
18:00 Мурман 8 : 2 Родина Строитель , Мурманск
18:00 Строитель , Мурманск
18:00 Ак Барс-Динамо 5 : 3 Старт Ракета , Казань
18:00 Ракета , Казань
Вторник, 12 февраля 2019
17:00 СКА-Нефтяник 14 : 2 Зоркий Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
17:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
17:15 Динамо 7 : 5 Старт СК Крылатское , Москва
17:15 СК Крылатское , Москва
19:00 Байкал-Энергия 7 : 4 Строитель Труд , Иркутск
19:00 Труд , Иркутск
20:00 Енисей 5 : 3 Водник Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
20:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
22:00 Уральский Трубник 5 : 6 Кузбасс Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
22:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
23:30 Мурман 3 : 1 Волга Строитель , Мурманск
23:30 Строитель , Мурманск
Среда, 13 февраля 2019
00:00 Ак Барс-Динамо 6 : 3 Родина Ракета , Казань
00:00 Ракета , Казань
Пятница, 15 февраля 2019
17:00 СКА-Нефтяник 7 : 1 Байкал-Энергия Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
17:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
23:30 Старт 1 : 5 Сибсельмаш Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Строитель 3 : 5 Ак Барс-Динамо Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Родина 4 : 6 Кузбасс Родина , Киров
23:30 Родина , Киров
Суббота, 16 февраля 2019
00:00 Водник 5 : 6 Динамо Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Зоркий 2 : 4 Мурман Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
22:00 Волга 4 : 6 Уральский Трубник Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск