ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

СУПЕРЛИГА 2018/2019

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. СКА-Нефтяник 14 13 1 0 124 30 +94 40
2. Динамо 14 10 1 3 79 56 +23 31
3. Енисей 14 10 0 4 94 48 +46 30
4. Ак Барс-Динамо 14 9 1 4 69 56 +13 28
5. Водник 14 8 3 3 73 51 +22 27
6. Байкал-Энергия 14 7 2 5 67 56 +11 23
7. Уральский Трубник 14 7 2 5 53 49 +4 23
8. Кузбасс 14 6 1 7 55 49 +6 19
9. Сибсельмаш 14 4 4 6 57 61 -4 16
10. Старт 14 4 4 6 45 58 -13 16
11. Строитель 13 4 2 7 41 65 -24 14
12. Мурман 13 4 1 8 29 58 -29 13
13. Волга 14 2 2 10 41 76 -35 8
14. Родина 14 1 2 11 30 91 -61 5
15. Зоркий 14 1 2 11 38 91 -53 5
Понедельник, 18 февраля 2019
19:00 Байкал-Энергия 5 : 3 Енисей Труд , Иркутск
19:00 Труд , Иркутск
22:00 Волга 3 : 8 Кузбасс Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
23:30 Старт 5 : 2 Уральский Трубник Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Строитель 5 : 1 Мурман Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Родина 1 : 8 Сибсельмаш Родина , Киров
23:30 Родина , Киров
Вторник, 19 февраля 2019
00:00 Водник 9 : 2 Ак Барс-Динамо Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Зоркий 2 : 7 Динамо Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Четверг, 21 февраля 2019
20:00 Енисей 3 : 11 СКА-Нефтяник Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
20:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
22:00 Волга 5 : 8 Сибсельмаш Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Уральский Трубник 6 : 3 Родина Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
22:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
23:00 Зоркий 2 : 9 Ак Барс-Динамо Зоркий , Красногорск
23:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
23:30 Старт 10 : 5 Кузбасс Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Строитель 4 : 7 Динамо Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
Пятница, 22 февраля 2019
23:30 Мурман 2 : 5 Водник Строитель , Мурманск
23:30 Строитель , Мурманск
Воскресенье, 24 февраля 2019
14:00 Кузбасс 5 : 6 Водник Химик , Кемерово
14:00 Химик , Кемерово
14:00 Сибсельмаш 10 : 4 Строитель Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
14:00 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
15:15 Динамо 8 : 6 СКА-Нефтяник СК Крылатское , Москва
15:15 СК Крылатское , Москва
17:45 Мурман 1 : 4 Енисей Строитель , Мурманск
17:45 Строитель , Мурманск
18:00 Ак Барс-Динамо 2 : 3 Байкал-Энергия Ракета , Казань
18:00 Ракета , Казань
18:00 Родина 1 : 7 Старт Родина , Киров
18:00 Родина , Киров
22:00 Уральский Трубник 5 : 5 Зоркий Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
22:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
Среда, 27 февраля 2019
19:30 Кузбасс 12 : 4 Зоркий Химик , Кемерово
19:30 Химик , Кемерово
19:30 Сибсельмаш 6 : 2 Водник Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
19:30 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
22:00 Волга 5 : 2 Родина Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Уральский Трубник 9 : 4 Строитель Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
22:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск