ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

СУПЕРЛИГА 2020/2021

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. Динамо 26 24 1 1 183 72 +111 73
2. Енисей 26 23 0 3 215 87 +128 69
3. СКА-Нефтяник 26 21 3 2 178 98 +80 66
4. Водник 26 17 3 6 135 92 +43 54
5. Байкал-Энергия 26 15 3 8 154 101 +53 48
6. Строитель 26 14 0 12 102 125 -23 42
7. Кузбасс 26 11 2 13 137 111 +26 35
8. Волга 26 10 1 15 106 136 -30 31
9. Уральский Трубник 26 9 0 17 105 154 -49 27
10. Ак Барс-Динамо 26 8 2 16 100 142 -42 26
11. Старт 26 7 1 18 83 125 -42 22
12. Родина 26 5 2 19 84 152 -68 17
13. Мурман 26 5 1 20 78 152 -74 16
14. Сибсельмаш 26 3 1 22 93 206 -113 10
Вторник, 26 января 2021
00:00 СКА-Нефтяник 10 : 3 Уральский Трубник Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
00:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
00:00 Байкал-Энергия 9 : 3 Сибсельмаш Арена "Байкал" , Иркутск
00:00 Арена "Байкал" , Иркутск
00:00 Енисей 14 : 1 Строитель Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
00:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
00:00 Кузбасс 8 : 4 Родина Химик , Кемерово
00:00 Химик , Кемерово
00:00 Старт 2 : 7 Динамо Труд , Нижний Новгород
00:00 Труд , Нижний Новгород
18:30 Волга 6 : 7 Ак Барс-Динамо Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
18:30 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
Четверг, 4 февраля 2021
00:00 Водник 7 : 2 Ак Барс-Динамо Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Труд , Архангельск
00:00 СКА-Нефтяник 4 : 3 Кузбасс Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
00:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
00:00 Байкал-Энергия 6 : 9 Енисей Арена "Байкал" , Иркутск
00:00 Арена "Байкал" , Иркутск
00:00 Сибсельмаш 4 : 6 Строитель Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
00:00 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
00:00 Уральский Трубник 10 : 4 Родина Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
00:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
19:30 Старт 2 : 5 Волга Труд , Нижний Новгород
19:30 Труд , Нижний Новгород
Воскресенье, 7 февраля 2021
00:00 Динамо 12 : 3 Мурман Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 СКА-Нефтяник 4 : 3 Енисей Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
00:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
00:00 Байкал-Энергия 8 : 3 Кузбасс Арена "Байкал" , Иркутск
00:00 Арена "Байкал" , Иркутск
00:00 Сибсельмаш 5 : 5 Родина Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
00:00 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
00:00 Старт 5 : 2 Ак Барс-Динамо Труд , Нижний Новгород
00:00 Труд , Нижний Новгород
00:00 Уральский Трубник 8 : 3 Строитель Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
00:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
14:00 Водник 10 : 3 Волга Труд , Архангельск
14:00 Труд , Архангельск
Среда, 10 февраля 2021
00:00 СКА-Нефтяник 5 : 4 Водник Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
00:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
00:00 Байкал-Энергия 9 : 4 Старт Арена "Байкал" , Иркутск
00:00 Арена "Байкал" , Иркутск
00:00 Ак Барс-Динамо 12 : 4 Сибсельмаш Ракета , Казань
00:00 Ракета , Казань
00:00 Енисей 13 : 3 Мурман Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
00:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
00:00 Кузбасс 3 : 5 Динамо КЛМ Химик , Кемерово
00:00 КЛМ Химик , Кемерово
18:30 Волга 7 : 4 Уральский Трубник Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
18:30 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск

Следующие матчи

СУПЕРЛИГА - 2020/2021

Команда И РМ О
1. Динамо 26 +111 73
2. Енисей 26 +128 69
3. СКА-Нефтяник 26 +80 66
4. Водник 26 +43 54
5. Байкал-Энергия 26 +53 48
6. Строитель 26 -23 42
7. Кузбасс 26 +26 35
8. Волга 26 -30 31
9. Уральский Трубник 26 -49 27
10. Ак Барс-Динамо 26 -42 26
11. Старт 26 -42 22
12. Родина 26 -68 17
13. Мурман 26 -74 16
14. Сибсельмаш 26 -113 10

Прошедшие матчи

Суббота, 6 марта 2021
Динамо 17 : 2 Волга
14:00 | Стадион Зоркий, Красногорск
Среда, 3 марта 2021
Волга 2 : 11 Динамо
18:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Суббота, 27 февраля 2021
Мурман 3 : 6 Волга
14:00 | Строитель, Мурманск

Следующие матчи

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА - 2020/2021

Команда И РМ О
1. Волга-Черемшан 24 +88 56
2. Родина-2 24 0 37
3. Ак Барс-Динамо-2 24 -4 37
4. Старт-2 24 -36 25
5. Строитель-2 24 -48 22

Прошедшие матчи

Суббота, 20 марта 2021
Знамя-Удмуртия 5 : 4 Волга-Черемшан
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово
Пятница, 19 марта 2021
Волга-Черемшан 0 : 12 Кузбасс-2
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово
Среда, 17 марта 2021
Саяны 6 : 5 Волга-Черемшан
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово