Суббота, 13 февраля 2021 |
00:00 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
13 : 4 |
Старт |
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
00:00 |
|
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
00:00 |
Байкал-Энергия |
2 : 3 |
Водник |
Арена "Байкал" , Иркутск |
00:00 |
|
Арена "Байкал" , Иркутск |
00:00 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
5 : 4 |
Уральский Трубник |
Ракета , Казань |
00:00 |
|
Ракета , Казань |
00:00 |
Енисей |
4 : 3 |
Динамо |
Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск |
00:00 |
|
Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск |
00:00 |
Кузбасс |
10 : 2 |
Мурман |
КЛМ "Химик" , Кемерово |
00:00 |
|
КЛМ "Химик" , Кемерово |
00:00 |
Строитель |
2 : 1 |
Родина |
Бумажник , Сыктывкар |
00:00 |
|
Бумажник , Сыктывкар |
13:00 |
Волга |
9 : 3 |
Сибсельмаш |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
13:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Среда, 17 февраля 2021 |
00:00 |
Водник |
8 : 5 |
Уральский Трубник |
Труд , Архангельск |
00:00 |
|
Труд , Архангельск |
00:00 |
Мурман |
4 : 3 |
Родина |
Строитель , Мурманск |
00:00 |
|
Строитель , Мурманск |
00:00 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
6 : 1 |
Кузбасс |
Ракета , Казань |
00:00 |
|
Ракета , Казань |
00:00 |
Старт |
5 : 2 |
Сибсельмаш |
Труд , Нижний Новгород |
00:00 |
|
Труд , Нижний Новгород |
18:30 |
Волга |
4 : 6 |
Енисей |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Суббота, 20 февраля 2021 |
00:00 |
Водник |
9 : 2 |
Сибсельмаш |
Труд , Архангельск |
00:00 |
|
Труд , Архангельск |
00:00 |
Динамо |
8 : 2 |
Родина |
Зоркий , Красногорск |
00:00 |
|
Зоркий , Красногорск |
00:00 |
Мурман |
4 : 5 |
Строитель |
Строитель , Мурманск |
00:00 |
|
Строитель , Мурманск |
00:00 |
Байкал-Энергия |
5 : 6 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск |
00:00 |
|
ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск |
00:00 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
2 : 7 |
Енисей |
Ракета , Казань |
00:00 |
|
Ракета , Казань |
00:00 |
Старт |
4 : 5 |
Уральский Трубник |
Труд , Нижний Новгород |
00:00 |
|
Труд , Нижний Новгород |
13:00 |
Волга |
4 : 3 |
Кузбасс |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
13:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Среда, 24 февраля 2021 |
00:00 |
Водник |
7 : 6 |
Енисей |
Труд , Архангельск |
00:00 |
|
Труд , Архангельск |
00:00 |
Мурман |
4 : 4 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
Строитель , Мурманск |
00:00 |
|
Строитель , Мурманск |
00:00 |
Старт |
5 : 3 |
Кузбасс |
Труд , Нижний Новгород |
00:00 |
|
Труд , Нижний Новгород |
00:00 |
Строитель |
5 : 6 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
Бумажник , Сыктывкар |
00:00 |
|
Бумажник , Сыктывкар |
00:00 |
Родина |
4 : 2 |
Байкал-Энергия |
Родина , Киров |
00:00 |
|
Родина , Киров |
14:00 |
Динамо |
9 : 4 |
Волга |
Зоркий , Красногорск |
14:00 |
|
Зоркий , Красногорск |