ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

СУПЕРЛИГА 2020/2021

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. Динамо 26 24 1 1 183 72 +111 73
2. Енисей 26 23 0 3 215 87 +128 69
3. СКА-Нефтяник 26 21 3 2 178 98 +80 66
4. Водник 26 17 3 6 135 92 +43 54
5. Байкал-Энергия 26 15 3 8 154 101 +53 48
6. Строитель 26 14 0 12 102 125 -23 42
7. Кузбасс 26 11 2 13 137 111 +26 35
8. Волга 26 10 1 15 106 136 -30 31
9. Уральский Трубник 26 9 0 17 105 154 -49 27
10. Ак Барс-Динамо 26 8 2 16 100 142 -42 26
11. Старт 26 7 1 18 83 125 -42 22
12. Родина 26 5 2 19 84 152 -68 17
13. Мурман 26 5 1 20 78 152 -74 16
14. Сибсельмаш 26 3 1 22 93 206 -113 10
Пятница, 18 декабря 2020
00:00 Родина 1 : 6 Енисей Родина , Киров
00:00 Родина , Киров
03:00 Строитель 4 : 10 Кузбасс Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
03:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
20:00 Ак Барс-Динамо 3 : 2 Волга Ракета , Казань
20:00 Ракета , Казань
Воскресенье, 20 декабря 2020
00:00 Динамо 5 : 1 Водник Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Среда, 23 декабря 2020
00:00 Динамо 5 : 1 Строитель Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 Кузбасс 9 : 4 Ак Барс-Динамо Химик , Кемерово
00:00 Химик , Кемерово
00:00 Сибсельмаш 4 : 3 Старт Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
00:00 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
00:00 Уральский Трубник 2 : 8 Водник Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
00:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
00:00 Родина 4 : 3 Мурман Родина , Киров
00:00 Родина , Киров
16:00 Енисей 5 : 4 Волга Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
Суббота, 26 декабря 2020
00:00 СКА-Нефтяник 5 : 5 Байкал-Энергия Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
00:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
00:00 Енисей 9 : 5 Ак Барс-Динамо Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
00:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
00:00 Сибсельмаш 1 : 9 Водник Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
00:00 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
00:00 Строитель 5 : 4 Мурман Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
00:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
00:00 Уральский Трубник 2 : 1 Старт Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
00:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
00:00 Родина 5 : 8 Динамо Родина , Киров
00:00 Родина , Киров
10:00 Кузбасс 7 : 1 Волга Химик , Кемерово
10:00 Химик , Кемерово
Воскресенье, 10 января 2021
00:00 Ак Барс-Динамо 4 : 4 Байкал-Энергия Ракета , Казань
00:00 Ракета , Казань
00:00 Енисей 10 : 5 Кузбасс Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
00:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
00:00 Сибсельмаш 2 : 7 Динамо Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
00:00 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
00:00 Строитель 7 : 5 Водник Бумажник , Сыктывкар
00:00 Бумажник , Сыктывкар
00:00 Уральский Трубник 6 : 3 Мурман Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
00:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
00:00 Родина 5 : 2 Старт Родина , Киров
00:00 Родина , Киров
Понедельник, 11 января 2021
18:30 Волга 2 : 7 СКА-Нефтяник Строитель , Димитровград
18:30 Строитель , Димитровград
Среда, 13 января 2021
00:00 Сибсельмаш 3 : 5 Мурман Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
00:00 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск

Следующие матчи

СУПЕРЛИГА - 2020/2021

Команда И РМ О
1. Динамо 26 +111 73
2. Енисей 26 +128 69
3. СКА-Нефтяник 26 +80 66
4. Водник 26 +43 54
5. Байкал-Энергия 26 +53 48
6. Строитель 26 -23 42
7. Кузбасс 26 +26 35
8. Волга 26 -30 31
9. Уральский Трубник 26 -49 27
10. Ак Барс-Динамо 26 -42 26
11. Старт 26 -42 22
12. Родина 26 -68 17
13. Мурман 26 -74 16
14. Сибсельмаш 26 -113 10

Прошедшие матчи

Суббота, 6 марта 2021
Динамо 17 : 2 Волга
14:00 | Стадион Зоркий, Красногорск
Среда, 3 марта 2021
Волга 2 : 11 Динамо
18:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Суббота, 27 февраля 2021
Мурман 3 : 6 Волга
14:00 | Строитель, Мурманск

Следующие матчи

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА - 2020/2021

Команда И РМ О
1. Волга-Черемшан 24 +88 56
2. Родина-2 24 0 37
3. Ак Барс-Динамо-2 24 -4 37
4. Старт-2 24 -36 25
5. Строитель-2 24 -48 22

Прошедшие матчи

Суббота, 20 марта 2021
Знамя-Удмуртия 5 : 4 Волга-Черемшан
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово
Пятница, 19 марта 2021
Волга-Черемшан 0 : 12 Кузбасс-2
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово
Среда, 17 марта 2021
Саяны 6 : 5 Волга-Черемшан
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово