Суббота, 7 ноября 2020 |
13:00 |
Волга |
2 : 11 |
Строитель |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
13:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Вторник, 10 ноября 2020 |
18:30 |
Волга |
2 : 2 |
Родина |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Суббота, 14 ноября 2020 |
13:00 |
Волга |
3 : 9 |
Динамо |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
13:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Вторник, 17 ноября 2020 |
18:30 |
Волга |
5 : 1 |
Мурман |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Суббота, 21 ноября 2020 |
12:00 |
Уральский Трубник |
3 : 5 |
Волга |
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
12:00 |
|
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
Вторник, 24 ноября 2020 |
16:00 |
Сибсельмаш |
3 : 5 |
Волга |
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
16:00 |
|
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
Суббота, 28 ноября 2020 |
13:00 |
Волга |
6 : 7 |
Водник |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
13:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Вторник, 1 декабря 2020 |
18:30 |
Волга |
6 : 4 |
Старт |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Вторник, 8 декабря 2020 |
13:00 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
7 : 2 |
Волга |
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
13:00 |
|
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
Пятница, 11 декабря 2020 |
15:00 |
Байкал-Энергия |
7 : 3 |
Волга |
ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск |
15:00 |
|
ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск |
Пятница, 18 декабря 2020 |
20:00 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
3 : 2 |
Волга |
Ракета , Казань |
20:00 |
|
Ракета , Казань |
Среда, 23 декабря 2020 |
16:00 |
Енисей |
5 : 4 |
Волга |
Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск |
16:00 |
|
Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск |
Суббота, 26 декабря 2020 |
10:00 |
Кузбасс |
7 : 1 |
Волга |
Химик , Кемерово |
10:00 |
|
Химик , Кемерово |
Понедельник, 11 января 2021 |
18:30 |
Волга |
2 : 7 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
Строитель , Димитровград |
18:30 |
|
Строитель , Димитровград |
Среда, 13 января 2021 |
18:30 |
Волга |
2 : 4 |
Байкал-Энергия |
Строитель , Димитровград |
18:30 |
|
Строитель , Димитровград |
Воскресенье, 17 января 2021 |
13:00 |
Строитель |
4 : 2 |
Волга |
Бумажник , Сыктывкар |
13:00 |
|
Бумажник , Сыктывкар |
Среда, 20 января 2021 |
19:30 |
Родина |
5 : 6 |
Волга |
Родина , Киров |
19:30 |
|
Родина , Киров |
Вторник, 26 января 2021 |
18:30 |
Волга |
6 : 7 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Четверг, 4 февраля 2021 |
19:30 |
Старт |
2 : 5 |
Волга |
Труд , Нижний Новгород |
19:30 |
|
Труд , Нижний Новгород |
Воскресенье, 7 февраля 2021 |
14:00 |
Водник |
10 : 3 |
Волга |
Труд , Архангельск |
14:00 |
|
Труд , Архангельск |
Среда, 10 февраля 2021 |
18:30 |
Волга |
7 : 4 |
Уральский Трубник |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Суббота, 13 февраля 2021 |
13:00 |
Волга |
9 : 3 |
Сибсельмаш |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
13:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Среда, 17 февраля 2021 |
18:30 |
Волга |
4 : 6 |
Енисей |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Суббота, 20 февраля 2021 |
13:00 |
Волга |
4 : 3 |
Кузбасс |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
13:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
Среда, 24 февраля 2021 |
14:00 |
Динамо |
9 : 4 |
Волга |
Зоркий , Красногорск |
14:00 |
|
Зоркий , Красногорск |