ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 2019/2020

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. Зоркий 28 24 3 1 187 48 +139 75
2. Водник-2 28 17 1 10 123 96 +27 52
3. Динамо-Крылатское 28 15 3 10 125 79 +46 48
4. Волга-Черемшан 28 15 2 11 119 84 +35 47
5. Родина-2 28 12 3 13 113 107 +6 39
6. Старт-2 28 13 0 15 94 124 -30 39
7. Мончегорск 28 6 0 22 80 160 -80 18
8. Строитель-2 28 4 0 24 80 223 -143 12
Среда, 25 декабря 2019
22:00 Мончегорск 6 : 1 Строитель-2 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
22:00 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
23:00 Зоркий 3 : 3 Родина-2 Зоркий , Красногорск
23:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Вторник, 14 января 2020
12:00 Строитель-2 2 : 5 Родина-2 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
12:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
15:45 Старт-2 7 : 4 Волга-Черемшан Старт , Нижний Новгород
15:45 Старт , Нижний Новгород
17:00 Водник-2 7 : 3 Динамо-Крылатское Труд , Архангельск
17:00 Труд , Архангельск
23:00 Зоркий 5 : 0 Мончегорск Зоркий , Красногорск
23:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Среда, 15 января 2020
12:00 Строитель-2 2 : 7 Родина-2 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
12:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
16:00 Старт-2 0 : 4 Волга-Черемшан Старт , Нижний Новгород
16:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
17:00 Водник-2 4 : 2 Динамо-Крылатское Труд , Архангельск
17:00 Труд , Архангельск
23:00 Зоркий 7 : 1 Мончегорск Зоркий , Красногорск
23:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Воскресенье, 19 января 2020
14:00 Динамо-Крылатское 4 : 4 Зоркий СК Крылатское , Москва
14:00 СК Крылатское , Москва
17:00 Водник-2 5 : 2 Мончегорск Труд , Архангельск
17:00 Труд , Архангельск
Понедельник, 20 января 2020
16:30 Водник-2 13 : 3 Мончегорск Труд , Архангельск
16:30 Труд , Архангельск
Вторник, 21 января 2020
00:30 Динамо-Крылатское 3 : 1 Зоркий СК Крылатское , Москва
00:30 СК Крылатское , Москва
Среда, 29 января 2020
17:30 Родина-2 3 : 5 Водник-2 Родина , Киров
17:30 Родина , Киров
22:00 Строитель-2 3 : 4 Динамо-Крылатское Республиканский , Сыктывкар
22:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
22:30 Мончегорск 3 : 2 Волга-Черемшан ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
22:30 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
23:00 Зоркий 6 : 1 Старт-2 Зоркий , Красногорск
23:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Четверг, 30 января 2020
16:00 Родина-2 1 : 3 Водник-2 Родина , Киров
16:00 Родина , Киров
19:00 Строитель-2 1 : 4 Динамо-Крылатское Республиканский , Сыктывкар
19:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
22:30 Мончегорск 1 : 2 Волга-Черемшан ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
22:30 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
23:00 Зоркий 6 : 2 Старт-2 Зоркий , Красногорск
23:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Воскресенье, 2 февраля 2020
16:00 Строитель-2 7 : 4 Водник-2 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
16:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
16:00 Родина-2 7 : 3 Динамо-Крылатское Родина , Киров
16:00 Родина , Киров
17:00 Мончегорск 1 : 2 Старт-2 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
17:00 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск

Следующие матчи

Среда, 20 января 2021
Родина -:- Волга
19:30 | Родина, Киров
Вторник, 26 января 2021
Волга -:- Ак Барс-Динамо
18:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Четверг, 4 февраля 2021
Старт -:- Волга
00:00 | Старт, Нижний Новгород

Прошедшие матчи

Воскресенье, 17 января 2021
Строитель 4 : 2 Волга
13:00 | Бумажник, Сыктывкар
Среда, 13 января 2021
Волга 2 : 4 Байкал-Энергия
18:30 | Строитель, Димитровград
Понедельник, 11 января 2021
Волга 2 : 7 СКА-Нефтяник
18:30 | Строитель, Димитровград

Следующие матчи

Пятница, 22 января 2021
Волга-Черемшан -:- Старт-2
09:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Суббота, 23 января 2021
Волга-Черемшан -:- Старт-2
09:00 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Воскресенье, 24 января 2021
Волга-Черемшан -:- Старт-2
09:00 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА - 2020/2021

Команда И РМ О
1. Волга-Черемшан 12 +63 36
2. Родина-2 9 +5 16
3. Ак Барс-Динамо-2 9 -3 15
4. Строитель-2 12 -37 9
5. Старт-2 12 -28 4

Прошедшие матчи

Воскресенье, 17 января 2021
Волга-Черемшан 8 : 1 Ак Барс-Динамо-2
09:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Суббота, 16 января 2021
Волга-Черемшан 3 : 1 Ак Барс-Динамо-2
09:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Пятница, 15 января 2021
Волга-Черемшан 8 : 1 Ак Барс-Динамо-2
09:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск