ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 2019/2020

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. Зоркий 28 24 3 1 187 48 +139 75
2. Водник-2 28 17 1 10 123 96 +27 52
3. Динамо-Крылатское 28 15 3 10 125 79 +46 48
4. Волга-Черемшан 28 15 2 11 119 84 +35 47
5. Родина-2 28 12 3 13 113 107 +6 39
6. Старт-2 28 13 0 15 94 124 -30 39
7. Мончегорск 28 6 0 22 80 160 -80 18
8. Строитель-2 28 4 0 24 80 223 -143 12
Среда, 25 декабря 2019
22:00 Мончегорск 6 : 1 Строитель-2 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
22:00 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
23:00 Зоркий 3 : 3 Родина-2 Зоркий , Красногорск
23:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Вторник, 14 января 2020
12:00 Строитель-2 2 : 5 Родина-2 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
12:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
15:45 Старт-2 7 : 4 Волга-Черемшан Старт , Нижний Новгород
15:45 Старт , Нижний Новгород
17:00 Водник-2 7 : 3 Динамо-Крылатское Труд , Архангельск
17:00 Труд , Архангельск
23:00 Зоркий 5 : 0 Мончегорск Зоркий , Красногорск
23:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Среда, 15 января 2020
12:00 Строитель-2 2 : 7 Родина-2 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
12:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
16:00 Старт-2 0 : 4 Волга-Черемшан Старт , Нижний Новгород
16:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
17:00 Водник-2 4 : 2 Динамо-Крылатское Труд , Архангельск
17:00 Труд , Архангельск
23:00 Зоркий 7 : 1 Мончегорск Зоркий , Красногорск
23:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Воскресенье, 19 января 2020
14:00 Динамо-Крылатское 4 : 4 Зоркий СК Крылатское , Москва
14:00 СК Крылатское , Москва
17:00 Водник-2 5 : 2 Мончегорск Труд , Архангельск
17:00 Труд , Архангельск
Понедельник, 20 января 2020
16:30 Водник-2 13 : 3 Мончегорск Труд , Архангельск
16:30 Труд , Архангельск
Вторник, 21 января 2020
00:30 Динамо-Крылатское 3 : 1 Зоркий СК Крылатское , Москва
00:30 СК Крылатское , Москва
Среда, 29 января 2020
17:30 Родина-2 3 : 5 Водник-2 Родина , Киров
17:30 Родина , Киров
22:00 Строитель-2 3 : 4 Динамо-Крылатское Республиканский , Сыктывкар
22:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
22:30 Мончегорск 3 : 2 Волга-Черемшан ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
22:30 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
23:00 Зоркий 6 : 1 Старт-2 Зоркий , Красногорск
23:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Четверг, 30 января 2020
16:00 Родина-2 1 : 3 Водник-2 Родина , Киров
16:00 Родина , Киров
19:00 Строитель-2 1 : 4 Динамо-Крылатское Республиканский , Сыктывкар
19:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
22:30 Мончегорск 1 : 2 Волга-Черемшан ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
22:30 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
23:00 Зоркий 6 : 2 Старт-2 Зоркий , Красногорск
23:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Воскресенье, 2 февраля 2020
16:00 Строитель-2 7 : 4 Водник-2 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
16:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
16:00 Родина-2 7 : 3 Динамо-Крылатское Родина , Киров
16:00 Родина , Киров
17:00 Мончегорск 1 : 2 Старт-2 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
17:00 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск

Следующие матчи

Прошедшие матчи

Суббота, 6 марта 2021
Динамо 17 : 2 Волга
14:00 | Стадион Зоркий, Красногорск
Среда, 3 марта 2021
Волга 2 : 11 Динамо
18:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Суббота, 27 февраля 2021
Мурман 3 : 6 Волга
14:00 | Строитель, Мурманск

Следующие матчи

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА - 2020/2021

Команда И РМ О
1. Волга-Черемшан 24 +88 56
2. Родина-2 24 0 37
3. Ак Барс-Динамо-2 24 -4 37
4. Старт-2 24 -36 25
5. Строитель-2 24 -48 22

Прошедшие матчи

Суббота, 20 марта 2021
Знамя-Удмуртия 5 : 4 Волга-Черемшан
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово
Пятница, 19 марта 2021
Волга-Черемшан 0 : 12 Кузбасс-2
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово
Среда, 17 марта 2021
Саяны 6 : 5 Волга-Черемшан
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово