ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 2019/2020

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. Зоркий 28 24 3 1 187 48 +139 75
2. Водник-2 28 17 1 10 123 96 +27 52
3. Динамо-Крылатское 28 15 3 10 125 79 +46 48
4. Волга-Черемшан 28 15 2 11 119 84 +35 47
5. Родина-2 28 12 3 13 113 107 +6 39
6. Старт-2 28 13 0 15 94 124 -30 39
7. Мончегорск 28 6 0 22 80 160 -80 18
8. Строитель-2 28 4 0 24 80 223 -143 12
Воскресенье, 2 февраля 2020
17:00 Зоркий 4 : 2 Волга-Черемшан Зоркий , Красногорск
17:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Понедельник, 3 февраля 2020
16:00 Родина-2 4 : 0 Динамо-Крылатское Родина , Киров
16:00 Родина , Киров
22:00 Строитель-2 3 : 5 Водник-2 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
22:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
22:30 Мончегорск 4 : 0 Старт-2 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
22:30 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
23:00 Зоркий 9 : 3 Волга-Черемшан Зоркий , Красногорск
23:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Пятница, 7 февраля 2020
00:30 Динамо-Крылатское 2 : 2 Волга-Черемшан СК Крылатское , Москва
00:30 СК Крылатское , Москва
10:00 Водник-2 5 : 1 Старт-2 Труд , Архангельск
10:00 Труд , Архангельск
17:00 Водник-2 6 : 1 Старт-2 Труд , Архангельск
17:00 Труд , Архангельск
Суббота, 8 февраля 2020
00:30 Динамо-Крылатское 2 : 5 Волга-Черемшан СК Крылатское , Москва
00:30 СК Крылатское , Москва
Понедельник, 10 февраля 2020
16:00 Родина-2 3 : 11 Зоркий Родина , Киров
16:00 Родина , Киров
17:00 Водник-2 3 : 1 Волга-Черемшан Труд , Архангельск
17:00 Труд , Архангельск
22:00 Строитель-2 5 : 4 Мончегорск Республиканский , Сыктывкар
22:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
Вторник, 11 февраля 2020
00:30 Динамо-Крылатское 6 : 0 Старт-2 СК Крылатское , Москва
00:30 СК Крылатское , Москва
16:00 Родина-2 3 : 5 Зоркий Родина , Киров
16:00 Родина , Киров
17:00 Водник-2 1 : 4 Волга-Черемшан Труд , Архангельск
17:00 Труд , Архангельск
22:00 Строитель-2 8 : 7 Мончегорск Республиканский , Сыктывкар
22:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
Среда, 12 февраля 2020
00:30 Динамо-Крылатское 4 : 3 Старт-2 СК Крылатское , Москва
00:30 СК Крылатское , Москва
Пятница, 14 февраля 2020
16:00 Родина-2 15 : 2 Мончегорск Родина , Киров
16:00 Родина , Киров
22:00 Строитель-2 2 : 11 Зоркий Республиканский , Сыктывкар
22:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
Суббота, 15 февраля 2020
16:00 Строитель-2 3 : 11 Зоркий Республиканский , Сыктывкар
16:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
17:00 Родина-2 8 : 5 Мончегорск Родина , Киров
17:00 Родина , Киров
Среда, 19 февраля 2020
00:30 Динамо-Крылатское 5 : 1 Мончегорск СК Крылатское , Москва
00:30 СК Крылатское , Москва
Четверг, 20 февраля 2020
00:30 Динамо-Крылатское 11 : 0 Мончегорск СК Крылатское , Москва
00:30 СК Крылатское , Москва
13:00 Волга-Черемшан 5 : 0 Родина-2 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
13:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Старт-2 7 : 2 Строитель-2 Старт , Нижний Новгород
17:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород

Следующие матчи

Прошедшие матчи

Суббота, 6 марта 2021
Динамо 17 : 2 Волга
14:00 | Стадион Зоркий, Красногорск
Среда, 3 марта 2021
Волга 2 : 11 Динамо
18:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Суббота, 27 февраля 2021
Мурман 3 : 6 Волга
14:00 | Строитель, Мурманск

Следующие матчи

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА - 2020/2021

Команда И РМ О
1. Волга-Черемшан 24 +88 56
2. Родина-2 24 0 37
3. Ак Барс-Динамо-2 24 -4 37
4. Старт-2 24 -36 25
5. Строитель-2 24 -48 22

Прошедшие матчи

Суббота, 20 марта 2021
Знамя-Удмуртия 5 : 4 Волга-Черемшан
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово
Пятница, 19 марта 2021
Волга-Черемшан 0 : 12 Кузбасс-2
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово
Среда, 17 марта 2021
Саяны 6 : 5 Волга-Черемшан
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово