ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

Четверг, 20 сентября 2018
14:00 Зоркий 5 : 5 Строитель Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
14:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Динамо 3 : 3 Ак Барс-Динамо Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
20:00 Водник 5 : 4 Старт Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
20:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
23:00 Волга 4 : 2 Родина Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
23:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
Суббота, 3 ноября 2018
14:00 Кузбасс 4 : 5 Уральский Трубник Химик , Кемерово
14:00 Химик , Кемерово
17:00 Волга 4 : 8 Динамо Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Старт 2 : 2 Ак Барс-Динамо Старт , Нижний Новгород
17:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
18:00 Водник 6 : 4 Енисей Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Зоркий 3 : 3 Байкал-Энергия Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Строитель 1 : 8 СКА-Нефтяник Республиканский , Сыктывкар
18:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
18:00 Родина 1 : 3 Мурман Родина , Киров
18:00 Родина , Киров
Вторник, 6 ноября 2018
19:30 Сибсельмаш 6 : 4 Уральский Трубник Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
19:30 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
22:00 Волга 4 : 1 Мурман Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
23:30 Старт 2 : 5 Динамо Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Строитель 3 : 8 Байкал-Энергия Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
Среда, 7 ноября 2018
00:00 Водник 2 : 7 СКА-Нефтяник Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Зоркий 5 : 4 Енисей Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
01:15 Родина 0 : 7 Ак Барс-Динамо Родина , Киров
01:15 Родина , Киров
Пятница, 9 ноября 2018
19:30 Сибсельмаш 3 : 9 Кузбасс Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
19:30 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
22:00 Волга 4 : 7 Ак Барс-Динамо Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
23:30 Старт 3 : 1 Мурман Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Строитель 1 : 11 Енисей Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Родина 2 : 5 Динамо Родина , Киров
23:30 Родина , Киров
Суббота, 10 ноября 2018
00:00 Водник 6 : 4 Байкал-Энергия Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Зоркий 3 : 11 СКА-Нефтяник Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 Зоркий , Красногорск

Следующие матчи

СУПЕРЛИГА - 2020/2021

Команда И РМ О
1. Динамо 26 +111 73
2. Енисей 26 +128 69
3. СКА-Нефтяник 26 +80 66
4. Водник 26 +43 54
5. Байкал-Энергия 26 +53 48
6. Строитель 26 -23 42
7. Кузбасс 26 +26 35
8. Волга 26 -30 31
9. Уральский Трубник 26 -49 27
10. Ак Барс-Динамо 26 -42 26
11. Старт 26 -42 22
12. Родина 26 -68 17
13. Мурман 26 -74 16
14. Сибсельмаш 26 -113 10

Прошедшие матчи

Суббота, 6 марта 2021
Динамо 17 : 2 Волга
14:00 | Стадион Зоркий, Красногорск
Среда, 3 марта 2021
Волга 2 : 11 Динамо
18:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Суббота, 27 февраля 2021
Мурман 3 : 6 Волга
14:00 | Строитель, Мурманск

Следующие матчи

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА - 2020/2021

Команда И РМ О
1. Волга-Черемшан 24 +88 56
2. Родина-2 24 0 37
3. Ак Барс-Динамо-2 24 -4 37
4. Старт-2 24 -36 25
5. Строитель-2 24 -48 22

Прошедшие матчи

Суббота, 20 марта 2021
Знамя-Удмуртия 5 : 4 Волга-Черемшан
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово
Пятница, 19 марта 2021
Волга-Черемшан 0 : 12 Кузбасс-2
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово
Среда, 17 марта 2021
Саяны 6 : 5 Волга-Черемшан
00:00 | Химик, Кемерово