ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

СУПЕРЛИГА 2018/2019

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. СКА-Нефтяник 14 13 1 0 124 30 +94 40
2. Динамо 14 10 1 3 79 56 +23 31
3. Енисей 14 10 0 4 94 48 +46 30
4. Ак Барс-Динамо 14 9 1 4 69 56 +13 28
5. Водник 14 8 3 3 73 51 +22 27
6. Байкал-Энергия 14 7 2 5 67 56 +11 23
7. Уральский Трубник 14 7 2 5 53 49 +4 23
8. Кузбасс 14 6 1 7 55 49 +6 19
9. Старт 14 4 4 6 45 58 -13 16
10. Сибсельмаш 14 4 4 6 57 61 -4 16
11. Строитель 13 4 2 7 41 65 -24 14
12. Мурман 13 4 1 8 29 58 -29 13
13. Волга 14 2 2 10 41 76 -35 8
14. Зоркий 14 1 2 11 38 91 -53 5
15. Родина 14 1 2 11 30 91 -61 5
Пятница, 28 декабря 2018
22:00 Уральский Трубник 3 : 1 Енисей Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
22:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
23:30 Старт 1 : 6 Водник Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Родина 6 : 4 Зоркий Родина , Киров
23:30 Родина , Киров
Суббота, 29 декабря 2018
00:00 Ак Барс-Динамо 3 : 4 Мурман Ракета , Казань
00:00 Ракета , Казань
Понедельник, 7 января 2019
13:00 СКА-Нефтяник 10 : 7 Кузбасс Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:00 Байкал-Энергия 5 : 1 Уральский Трубник Труд , Иркутск
13:00 Труд , Иркутск
14:00 Енисей 15 : 3 Сибсельмаш Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
14:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
18:00 Водник 6 : 3 Родина Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Мурман 4 : 4 Ак Барс-Динамо Строитель , Мурманск
18:00 Строитель , Мурманск
18:00 Зоркий 5 : 5 Волга Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Строитель 2 : 3 Старт Республиканский , Сыктывкар
18:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
Четверг, 10 января 2019
17:00 СКА-Нефтяник 16 : 2 Сибсельмаш Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
17:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
19:00 Байкал-Энергия 3 : 4 Кузбасс Труд , Иркутск
19:00 Труд , Иркутск
20:00 Енисей 8 : 1 Уральский Трубник Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
20:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
23:30 Строитель 5 : 2 Родина Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
Пятница, 11 января 2019
00:00 Водник 7 : 1 Волга Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Ак Барс-Динамо 2 : 3 Динамо Ракета , Казань
00:00 Ракета , Казань
00:00 Зоркий 3 : 2 Старт Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Воскресенье, 13 января 2019
13:00 СКА-Нефтяник 13 : 3 Уральский Трубник Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:00 Байкал-Энергия 5 : 3 Сибсельмаш Труд , Иркутск
13:00 Труд , Иркутск
14:00 Енисей 4 : 3 Кузбасс Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
14:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
15:15 Динамо 5 : 2 Мурман СК Крылатское , Москва
15:15 СК Крылатское , Москва
18:00 Водник 7 : 3 Старт Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Зоркий 4 : 3 Родина Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Строитель 7 : 2 Волга Республиканский , Сыктывкар
18:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар