ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

СУПЕРЛИГА 2018/2019

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. СКА-Нефтяник 14 13 1 0 124 30 +94 40
2. Динамо 14 10 1 3 79 56 +23 31
3. Енисей 14 10 0 4 94 48 +46 30
4. Ак Барс-Динамо 14 9 1 4 69 56 +13 28
5. Водник 14 8 3 3 73 51 +22 27
6. Уральский Трубник 14 7 2 5 53 49 +4 23
7. Байкал-Энергия 14 7 2 5 67 56 +11 23
8. Кузбасс 14 6 1 7 55 49 +6 19
9. Старт 14 4 4 6 45 58 -13 16
10. Сибсельмаш 14 4 4 6 57 61 -4 16
11. Строитель 13 4 2 7 41 65 -24 14
12. Мурман 13 4 1 8 29 58 -29 13
13. Волга 14 2 2 10 41 76 -35 8
14. Зоркий 14 1 2 11 38 91 -53 5
15. Родина 14 1 2 11 30 91 -61 5
Среда, 16 января 2019
19:30 Кузбасс 4 : 2 Ак Барс-Динамо Химик , Кемерово
19:30 Химик , Кемерово
19:30 Сибсельмаш 4 : 3 Мурман Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
19:30 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
20:19 Старт 4 : 4 Енисей Старт , Нижний Новгород
20:19 Старт , Нижний Новгород
22:00 Волга 7 : 7 Байкал-Энергия Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Уральский Трубник 5 : 2 Динамо Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
22:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
23:30 Родина 0 : 6 СКА-Нефтяник Родина , Киров
23:30 Родина , Киров
Пятница, 18 января 2019
00:00 Водник 7 : 0 Зоркий Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Труд , Архангельск
Суббота, 19 января 2019
14:00 Кузбасс 6 : 3 Динамо Химик , Кемерово
14:00 Химик , Кемерово
14:00 Сибсельмаш 7 : 7 Ак Барс-Динамо Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
14:00 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
17:00 Волга 4 : 13 СКА-Нефтяник Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Старт 6 : 3 Байкал-Энергия Старт , Нижний Новгород
17:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
18:00 Строитель 4 : 9 Водник Республиканский , Сыктывкар
18:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
18:00 Родина 3 : 5 Енисей Родина , Киров
18:00 Родина , Киров
22:00 Уральский Трубник 8 : 4 Мурман Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
22:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
Понедельник, 21 января 2019
19:30 Кузбасс 3 : 4 Мурман Химик , Кемерово
19:30 Химик , Кемерово
19:30 Сибсельмаш 1 : 2 Динамо Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
19:30 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
22:00 Волга 4 : 9 Енисей Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
22:00 Уральский Трубник 7 : 3 Ак Барс-Динамо Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
22:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
23:30 Старт 4 : 9 СКА-Нефтяник Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Родина 3 : 13 Байкал-Энергия Родина , Киров
23:30 Родина , Киров
Вторник, 22 января 2019
00:00 Зоркий 3 : 4 Строитель Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Четверг, 24 января 2019
23:30 Мурман 3 : 2 Строитель Строитель , Мурманск
23:30 Строитель , Мурманск
Среда, 6 февраля 2019
17:00 Динамо 4 : 2 Родина СК Крылатское , Москва
17:00 СК Крылатское , Москва
17:00 СКА-Нефтяник 5 : 3 Водник Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
17:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
19:00 Байкал-Энергия 5 : 1 Зоркий Труд , Иркутск
19:00 Труд , Иркутск