ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

СУПЕРЛИГА 2018/2019

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. СКА-Нефтяник 14 13 1 0 124 30 +94 40
2. Динамо 14 10 1 3 79 56 +23 31
3. Енисей 14 10 0 4 94 48 +46 30
4. Ак Барс-Динамо 14 9 1 4 69 56 +13 28
5. Водник 14 8 3 3 73 51 +22 27
6. Уральский Трубник 14 7 2 5 53 49 +4 23
7. Байкал-Энергия 14 7 2 5 67 56 +11 23
8. Кузбасс 14 6 1 7 55 49 +6 19
9. Старт 14 4 4 6 45 58 -13 16
10. Сибсельмаш 14 4 4 6 57 61 -4 16
11. Строитель 13 4 2 7 41 65 -24 14
12. Мурман 13 4 1 8 29 58 -29 13
13. Волга 14 2 2 10 41 76 -35 8
14. Зоркий 14 1 2 11 38 91 -53 5
15. Родина 14 1 2 11 30 91 -61 5
Воскресенье, 25 ноября 2018
17:00 Волга 4 : 4 Старт Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
18:00 Водник 8 : 3 Сибсельмаш Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Зоркий 1 : 10 Уральский Трубник Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Строитель 2 : 1 Кузбасс Республиканский , Сыктывкар
18:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
Вторник, 27 ноября 2018
17:00 СКА-Нефтяник 13 : 0 Мурман Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
17:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
Среда, 28 ноября 2018
19:00 Байкал-Энергия 5 : 4 Динамо Труд , Иркутск
19:00 Труд , Иркутск
20:00 Енисей 7 : 3 Ак Барс-Динамо Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
20:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
23:30 Старт 6 : 2 Родина Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Старт , Нижний Новгород
23:30 Строитель 2 : 3 Сибсельмаш Республиканский , Сыктывкар
23:30 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
Четверг, 29 ноября 2018
00:00 Водник 8 : 1 Уральский Трубник Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Зоркий 1 : 8 Кузбасс Зоркий , Красногорск
00:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
Среда, 5 декабря 2018
23:30 Мурман 6 : 2 Зоркий Строитель , Мурманск
23:30 Строитель , Мурманск
Среда, 12 декабря 2018
17:00 СКА-Нефтяник 16 : 3 Родина Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
17:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
19:00 Байкал-Энергия 5 : 4 Старт Труд , Иркутск
19:00 Труд , Иркутск
20:00 Енисей 9 : 0 Волга Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
20:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
23:00 Динамо 3 : 1 Сибсельмаш СК Крылатское , Москва
23:00 СК Крылатское , Москва
Четверг, 13 декабря 2018
00:00 Водник 5 : 5 Строитель Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Труд , Архангельск
00:00 Ак Барс-Динамо 3 : 6 Уральский Трубник Ракета , Казань
00:00 Ракета , Казань
00:30 Мурман 2 : 3 Кузбасс Строитель , Мурманск
00:30 Строитель , Мурманск
Пятница, 14 декабря 2018
20:00 Динамо 3 : 2 Уральский Трубник СК Крылатское , Москва
20:00 СК Крылатское , Москва
Суббота, 15 декабря 2018
13:00 СКА-Нефтяник 10 : 2 Волга Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:00 Байкал-Энергия 7 : 2 Родина Труд , Иркутск
13:00 Труд , Иркутск
14:00 Енисей 6 : 5 Старт Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
14:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
18:00 Мурман 4 : 4 Сибсельмаш Строитель , Мурманск
18:00 Строитель , Мурманск
18:00 Ак Барс-Динамо 7 : 3 Кузбасс Ракета , Казань
18:00 Ракета , Казань