Суббота, 15 декабря 2018 |
18:00 |
Строитель |
2 : 1 |
Зоркий |
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
18:00 |
|
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
Вторник, 18 декабря 2018 |
16:15 |
Динамо |
4 : 3 |
Кузбасс |
СК Крылатское , Москва |
16:15 |
|
СК Крылатское , Москва |
17:00 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
10 : 1 |
Старт |
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
17:00 |
|
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
19:00 |
Байкал-Энергия |
6 : 2 |
Волга |
Труд , Иркутск |
19:00 |
|
Труд , Иркутск |
20:00 |
Енисей |
11 : 0 |
Родина |
Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск |
20:00 |
|
Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск |
23:30 |
Мурман |
2 : 1 |
Уральский Трубник |
Строитель , Мурманск |
23:30 |
|
Строитель , Мурманск |
Среда, 19 декабря 2018 |
00:00 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
4 : 3 |
Сибсельмаш |
Ракета , Казань |
00:00 |
|
Ракета , Казань |
00:00 |
Зоркий |
4 : 5 |
Водник |
Зоркий , Красногорск |
00:00 |
|
Зоркий , Красногорск |
Суббота, 22 декабря 2018 |
14:00 |
Кузбасс |
3 : 6 |
Енисей |
Химик , Кемерово |
14:00 |
|
Химик , Кемерово |
14:00 |
Сибсельмаш |
6 : 6 |
Байкал-Энергия |
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
14:00 |
|
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
17:00 |
Волга |
7 : 2 |
Зоркий |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
17:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
17:00 |
Старт |
4 : 3 |
Строитель |
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
17:00 |
|
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
18:00 |
Мурман |
2 : 5 |
Динамо |
Строитель , Мурманск |
18:00 |
|
Строитель , Мурманск |
18:00 |
Родина |
5 : 5 |
Водник |
Родина , Киров |
18:00 |
|
Родина , Киров |
22:00 |
Уральский Трубник |
3 : 10 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
22:00 |
|
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
Вторник, 25 декабря 2018 |
17:15 |
Динамо |
5 : 6 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
СК Крылатское , Москва |
17:15 |
|
СК Крылатское , Москва |
19:30 |
Кузбасс |
0 : 2 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
Химик , Кемерово |
19:30 |
|
Химик , Кемерово |
19:30 |
Сибсельмаш |
2 : 4 |
Енисей |
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
19:30 |
|
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
22:00 |
Волга |
2 : 4 |
Водник |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
22:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
22:00 |
Уральский Трубник |
3 : 2 |
Байкал-Энергия |
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
22:00 |
|
Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск |
23:30 |
Старт |
4 : 2 |
Зоркий |
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
23:30 |
|
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
23:30 |
Родина |
1 : 4 |
Строитель |
Родина , Киров |
23:30 |
|
Родина , Киров |
Пятница, 28 декабря 2018 |
19:30 |
Кузбасс |
3 : 5 |
Байкал-Энергия |
Химик , Кемерово |
19:30 |
|
Химик , Кемерово |
19:30 |
Сибсельмаш |
1 : 7 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
19:30 |
|
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
22:00 |
Волга |
3 : 7 |
Строитель |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
22:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |