ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

СУПЕРЛИГА 2021/2022

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. Динамо 15 13 2 0 133 49 +84 41
2. Водник 14 13 1 0 92 34 +58 40
3. СКА-Нефтяник 15 10 2 3 109 56 +53 32
4. Енисей 15 9 2 4 93 56 +37 29
5. Кузбасс 15 8 3 4 96 63 +33 27
6. Байкал-Энергия 15 8 1 6 78 70 +8 25
7. Ак Барс-Динамо 15 8 1 6 66 71 -5 25
8. Строитель 15 8 0 7 58 68 -10 24
9. Волга 15 5 1 9 64 82 -18 16
10. Старт 15 3 1 11 43 75 -32 10
11. Мурман 14 3 1 10 43 79 -36 10
12. Сибсельмаш 15 3 1 11 58 118 -60 10
13. Уральский Трубник 15 2 2 11 40 96 -56 8
14. Родина 15 2 0 13 50 106 -56 6
Понедельник, 10 января 2022
15:00 Байкал-Энергия 5 : 4 Строитель ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск
15:00 ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск
16:00 Енисей 8 : 4 Волга Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
18:00 Уральский Трубник 4 : 3 Старт Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
18:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
19:00 Ак Барс-Динамо 4 : 4 Кузбасс Ракета , Казань
19:00 Ракета , Казань
Среда, 26 января 2022
16:00 Сибсельмаш - : - Енисей Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
16:00 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
18:00 Уральский Трубник - : - Кузбасс Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
18:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
19:00 Ак Барс-Динамо - : - Байкал-Энергия Ракета , Казань
19:00 Ракета , Казань
19:30 Мурман - : - Родина Строитель , Мурманск
19:30 Строитель , Мурманск
20:00 Водник - : - Строитель Труд , Архангельск
20:00 Труд , Архангельск
20:00 Динамо - : - СКА-Нефтяник СК Крылатское , Москва
20:00 СК Крылатское , Москва
20:00 Старт - : - Волга Старт , Нижний Новгород
20:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
Суббота, 29 января 2022
10:00 Кузбасс - : - Енисей Химик , Кемерово
10:00 Химик , Кемерово
12:00 Уральский Трубник - : - Сибсельмаш Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
12:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
14:00 Водник - : - Родина Труд , Архангельск
14:00 Труд , Архангельск
14:00 Динамо - : - Байкал-Энергия СК Крылатское , Москва
14:00 СК Крылатское , Москва
14:00 Мурман - : - Строитель Строитель , Мурманск
14:00 Строитель , Мурманск
14:00 Ак Барс-Динамо - : - СКА-Нефтяник Ракета , Казань
14:00 Ракета , Казань
Вторник, 1 февраля 2022
15:00 Байкал-Энергия - : - СКА-Нефтяник ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск
15:00 ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск
16:00 Енисей - : - Ак Барс-Динамо Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Кузбасс - : - Водник Химик , Кемерово
16:00 Химик , Кемерово
16:00 Сибсельмаш - : - Мурман Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
16:00 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
18:00 Уральский Трубник - : - Динамо Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
18:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
18:30 Волга - : - Родина Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
18:30 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
20:00 Старт - : - Строитель Старт , Нижний Новгород
20:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
Пятница, 4 февраля 2022
16:00 Енисей - : - Динамо Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск