ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

СУПЕРЛИГА 2022/2023

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. Кузбасс 10 9 0 1 71 31 +40 27
2. СКА-Нефтяник 9 8 1 0 68 18 +50 25
3. Водник 9 7 2 0 57 24 +33 23
4. Динамо 9 7 1 1 72 30 +42 22
5. Байкал-Энергия 9 5 2 2 55 35 +20 17
6. Волга 10 5 1 4 41 46 -5 16
7. Старт 10 4 1 5 33 37 -4 13
8. Ак Барс-Динамо 9 3 2 4 28 46 -18 11
9. Енисей 9 3 2 4 49 33 +16 11
10. Сибсельмаш 10 2 0 8 34 63 -29 6
11. Мурман 8 2 0 6 25 51 -26 6
12. Уральский Трубник 9 2 0 7 24 56 -32 6
13. Кировец 8 1 0 7 21 60 -39 3
14. Родина 9 0 0 9 18 66 -48 0
Суббота, 11 февраля 2023
12:00 Кировец - : - Сибсельмаш Уфа
12:00 Уфа
12:00 Уральский Трубник - : - Байкал-Энергия Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
12:00 Уральский Трубник , Первоуральск
14:00 Динамо - : - Старт СК Крылатское , Москва
14:00 СК Крылатское , Москва
14:00 Мурман - : - Водник Строитель , Мурманск
14:00 Строитель , Мурманск
14:00 Ак Барс-Динамо - : - Волга Ракета , Казань
14:00 Ракета , Казань
14:00 Родина - : - Кузбасс Родина , Киров
14:00 Родина , Киров
Суббота, 18 февраля 2023
00:00 Сибсельмаш - : - Водник Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
00:00 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
00:00 Родина - : - Ак Барс-Динамо Родина , Киров
00:00 Родина , Киров
10:00 Кузбасс - : - Мурман Химик , Кемерово
10:00 Химик , Кемерово
11:00 СКА-Нефтяник - : - Байкал-Энергия Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
11:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
12:00 Енисей - : - Волга Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
12:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
12:00 Кировец - : - Динамо Уфа
12:00 Уфа
14:00 Старт - : - Уральский Трубник Старт , Нижний Новгород
14:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
Вторник, 21 февраля 2023
00:00 Сибсельмаш - : - Мурман Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
00:00 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
00:00 Родина - : - Динамо Родина , Киров
00:00 Родина , Киров
12:00 Кировец - : - Ак Барс-Динамо Уфа
12:00 Уфа
16:00 Енисей - : - Старт Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Кузбасс - : - Водник Химик , Кемерово
16:00 Химик , Кемерово
18:30 Волга - : - Уральский Трубник Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
18:30 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
Суббота, 25 февраля 2023
00:00 Мурман - : - Волга Строитель , Мурманск
00:00 Строитель , Мурманск
00:00 Родина - : - Байкал-Энергия Родина , Киров
00:00 Родина , Киров
12:00 Кировец - : - СКА-Нефтяник Уфа
12:00 Уфа
14:00 Водник - : - Старт Труд , Архангельск
14:00 Труд , Архангельск
14:00 Динамо - : - Кузбасс СК Крылатское , Москва
14:00 СК Крылатское , Москва
14:00 Ак Барс-Динамо - : - Сибсельмаш Ракета , Казань
14:00 Ракета , Казань

Следующие матчи

Суббота, 10 декабря 2022
Кировец -:- Волга
12:00 | Уфа
Вторник, 13 декабря 2022
Родина -:- Волга
00:00 | Родина, Киров
Пятница, 16 декабря 2022
Волга -:- Старт
18:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск

СУПЕРЛИГА - 2022/2023

Команда И РМ О
1. Кузбасс 10 +40 27
2. СКА-Нефтяник 9 +50 25
3. Водник 9 +33 23
4. Динамо 9 +42 22
5. Байкал-Энергия 9 +20 17
6. Волга 10 -5 16
7. Старт 10 -4 13
8. Ак Барс-Динамо 9 -18 11
9. Енисей 9 +16 11
10. Сибсельмаш 10 -29 6
11. Мурман 8 -26 6
12. Уральский Трубник 9 -32 6
13. Кировец 8 -39 3
14. Родина 9 -48 0

Прошедшие матчи

Среда, 7 декабря 2022
Сибсельмаш 5 : 7 Волга
00:00 | Сибсельмаш, Новосибирск
Воскресенье, 4 декабря 2022
Кузбасс 7 : 5 Волга
10:00 | Химик, Кемерово
Вторник, 29 ноября 2022
Волга 8 : 3 Енисей
18:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск

Следующие матчи

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА - 2021/2022

Команда И РМ О
1. Волга-Черемшан 24 +132 59
2. Старт-2 24 +30 43
3. Родина-2 23 +25 41
4. Ак Барс-Динамо-2 23 -31 23
5. Строитель-2 24 -156 7

Прошедшие матчи

Пятница, 11 марта 2022
Акжайык 2 : 6 Волга-Черемшан
10:00 | Арена Енисей, Красноярск
Среда, 9 марта 2022
Волга-Черемшан 8 : 7 Водник-2
17:30 | Арена Енисей, Красноярск
Вторник, 8 марта 2022
Восток 1 : 4 Волга-Черемшан
14:00 | Арена Енисей, Красноярск