ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 2018/2019

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. Волга-Черемшан 14 11 1 2 75 23 +52 34
2. Водник-2 14 9 1 4 100 52 +48 28
3. Старт-2 14 8 1 5 61 40 +21 25
4. Зоркий-2 14 6 1 7 50 46 +4 19
5. Строитель-2 12 5 0 7 39 77 -38 15
6. Родина-2 12 4 2 6 44 51 -7 14
7. Мончегорск 14 3 0 11 27 89 -62 9
8. Динамо-Крылатское 10 3 0 7 34 52 -18 9
Воскресенье, 3 февраля 2019
20:00 Строитель-2 2 : 6 Водник-2 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
20:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
21:00 Родина-2 3 : 0 Зоркий-2 Родина , Киров
21:00 Родина , Киров
Понедельник, 4 февраля 2019
18:30 Строитель-2 4 : 6 Водник-2 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
18:30 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
19:00 Родина-2 4 : 1 Зоркий-2 Родина , Киров
19:00 Родина , Киров
Четверг, 7 февраля 2019
14:00 Волга-Черемшан 6 : 1 Родина-2 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
14:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Зоркий-2 2 : 3 Динамо-Крылатское Зоркий , Красногорск
17:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Водник-2 5 : 0 Мончегорск Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Старт-2 6 : 2 Строитель-2 Старт , Нижний Новгород
18:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
Пятница, 8 февраля 2019
14:00 Волга-Черемшан 6 : 2 Родина-2 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
14:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Зоркий-2 2 : 1 Динамо-Крылатское Зоркий , Красногорск
17:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Водник-2 10 : 4 Мончегорск Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Старт-2 13 : 0 Строитель-2 Старт , Нижний Новгород
18:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
Понедельник, 11 февраля 2019
14:00 Волга-Черемшан 13 : 0 Строитель-2 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
14:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Зоркий-2 7 : 2 Мончегорск Зоркий , Красногорск
17:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Старт-2 9 : 3 Родина-2 Старт , Нижний Новгород
18:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
18:00 Водник-2 1 : 3 Динамо-Крылатское Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
Вторник, 12 февраля 2019
14:00 Волга-Черемшан 7 : 2 Строитель-2 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
14:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Старт-2 2 : 4 Родина-2 Старт , Нижний Новгород
17:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
17:00 Зоркий-2 8 : 1 Мончегорск Зоркий , Красногорск
17:00 Зоркий , Красногорск
18:00 Водник-2 9 : 2 Динамо-Крылатское Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Мончегорск 2 : 5 Старт-2 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
18:00 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
Воскресенье, 17 февраля 2019
18:00 Мончегорск 8 : 2 Строитель-2 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
18:00 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
Понедельник, 18 февраля 2019
23:30 Мончегорск 4 : 3 Строитель-2 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
23:30 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
Вторник, 19 февраля 2019
02:00 Динамо-Крылатское 11 : 3 Родина-2 СК Крылатское , Москва
02:00 СК Крылатское , Москва
17:00 Зоркий-2 4 : 1 Волга-Черемшан Зоркий , Красногорск
17:00 Зоркий , Красногорск