ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 2019/2020

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. Зоркий 28 24 3 1 187 48 +139 75
2. Водник-2 28 17 1 10 123 96 +27 52
3. Динамо-Крылатское 28 15 3 10 125 79 +46 48
4. Волга-Черемшан 28 15 2 11 119 84 +35 47
5. Родина-2 28 12 3 13 113 107 +6 39
6. Старт-2 28 13 0 15 94 124 -30 39
7. Мончегорск 28 6 0 22 80 160 -80 18
8. Строитель-2 28 4 0 24 80 223 -143 12
Суббота, 23 ноября 2019
12:30 Волга-Черемшан 10 : 2 Старт-2 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
12:30 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
Воскресенье, 24 ноября 2019
12:30 Волга-Черемшан 10 : 4 Старт-2 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
12:30 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
19:30 Родина-2 7 : 2 Строитель-2 Родина , Киров
19:30 Родина , Киров
Понедельник, 25 ноября 2019
19:00 Родина-2 5 : 4 Строитель-2 Родина , Киров
19:00 Родина , Киров
Четверг, 28 ноября 2019
13:30 Волга-Черемшан 0 : 3 Зоркий Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
13:30 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Старт-2 5 : 2 Мончегорск Старт , Нижний Новгород
17:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
18:00 Водник-2 4 : 1 Родина-2 Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
Пятница, 29 ноября 2019
01:30 Динамо-Крылатское 17 : 2 Строитель-2 СК Крылатское , Москва
01:30 СК Крылатское , Москва
16:00 Волга-Черемшан 2 : 5 Зоркий Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
16:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Динамо-Крылатское 12 : 4 Строитель-2 СК Крылатское , Москва
17:00 СК Крылатское , Москва
17:00 Старт-2 5 : 2 Мончегорск Старт , Нижний Новгород
17:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
18:00 Водник-2 8 : 3 Родина-2 Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
Понедельник, 2 декабря 2019
13:30 Волга-Черемшан 3 : 2 Мончегорск Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
13:30 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Старт-2 2 : 3 Зоркий Старт , Нижний Новгород
17:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
18:00 Водник-2 6 : 1 Строитель-2 Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
Вторник, 3 декабря 2019
01:30 Динамо-Крылатское 4 : 3 Родина-2 СК Крылатское , Москва
01:30 СК Крылатское , Москва
13:30 Волга-Черемшан 7 : 2 Мончегорск Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
13:30 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
17:00 Старт-2 0 : 10 Зоркий Старт , Нижний Новгород
17:00 Старт , Нижний Новгород
18:00 Водник-2 5 : 1 Строитель-2 Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
Среда, 4 декабря 2019
01:30 Динамо-Крылатское 1 : 1 Родина-2 СК Крылатское , Москва
01:30 СК Крылатское , Москва
Пятница, 6 декабря 2019
23:30 Мончегорск 1 : 6 Динамо-Крылатское ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
23:30 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
Суббота, 7 декабря 2019
18:00 Мончегорск 3 : 8 Динамо-Крылатское ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
18:00 ДЮСШ-3 , Мончегорск
Воскресенье, 8 декабря 2019
18:00 Водник-2 3 : 3 Зоркий Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
Понедельник, 9 декабря 2019
18:00 Водник-2 1 : 5 Зоркий Труд , Архангельск
18:00 Труд , Архангельск
Четверг, 12 декабря 2019
14:00 Строитель-2 2 : 9 Старт-2 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
14:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар