Воскресенье, 7 ноября 2021 |
09:00 |
Байкал-Энергия |
2 : 7 |
Динамо |
ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск |
09:00 |
|
ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск |
10:00 |
Кузбасс |
10 : 2 |
Уральский Трубник |
Химик , Кемерово |
10:00 |
|
Химик , Кемерово |
11:00 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
14 : 2 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
11:00 |
|
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
12:00 |
Енисей |
12 : 4 |
Сибсельмаш |
Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск |
12:00 |
|
Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск |
13:00 |
Волга |
6 : 3 |
Старт |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
13:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
13:00 |
Родина |
0 : 0 -:+ |
Водник |
Родина , Киров |
13:00 |
|
Родина , Киров |
14:00 |
Строитель |
5 : 4 |
Мурман |
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
14:00 |
|
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
Среда, 10 ноября 2021 |
13:00 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
2 : 10 |
Динамо |
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
13:00 |
|
Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск |
15:00 |
Байкал-Энергия |
9 : 2 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск |
15:00 |
|
ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск |
16:00 |
Енисей |
4 : 2 |
Кузбасс |
Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск |
16:00 |
|
Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск |
16:00 |
Сибсельмаш |
2 : 2 |
Уральский Трубник |
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
16:00 |
|
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
19:30 |
Родина |
2 : 3 |
Мурман |
Родина , Киров |
19:30 |
|
Родина , Киров |
20:00 |
Строитель |
1 : 6 |
Водник |
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
20:00 |
|
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
Суббота, 13 ноября 2021 |
10:00 |
Кузбасс |
8 : 5 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
Химик , Кемерово |
10:00 |
|
Химик , Кемерово |
10:00 |
Сибсельмаш |
2 : 12 |
Динамо |
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
10:00 |
|
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
13:00 |
Волга |
7 : 4 |
Уральский Трубник |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
13:00 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
14:00 |
Водник |
12 : 3 |
Мурман |
Труд , Архангельск |
14:00 |
|
Труд , Архангельск |
14:00 |
Старт |
4 : 5 |
Енисей |
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
14:00 |
|
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
14:00 |
Строитель |
4 : 1 |
Байкал-Энергия |
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
14:00 |
|
Республиканский , Сыктывкар |
14:00 |
Родина |
4 : 10 |
СКА-Нефтяник |
Родина , Киров |
14:00 |
|
Родина , Киров |
Вторник, 16 ноября 2021 |
16:00 |
Кузбасс |
5 : 6 |
Динамо |
Химик , Кемерово |
16:00 |
|
Химик , Кемерово |
16:00 |
Сибсельмаш |
4 : 1 |
Ак Барс-Динамо |
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
16:00 |
|
Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск |
18:30 |
Волга |
5 : 5 |
Енисей |
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
18:30 |
|
Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск |
19:30 |
Родина |
4 : 6 |
Байкал-Энергия |
Родина , Киров |
19:30 |
|
Родина , Киров |
20:00 |
Старт |
4 : 2 |
Уральский Трубник |
Старт , Нижний Новгород |
20:00 |
|
Старт , Нижний Новгород |