ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

СУПЕРЛИГА 2020/2021

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. Динамо 16 15 1 0 108 45 +63 46
2. Енисей 15 14 0 1 123 46 +77 42
3. СКА-Нефтяник 16 12 3 1 110 54 +56 39
4. Байкал-Энергия 16 10 3 3 90 61 +29 33
5. Строитель 16 10 0 6 71 60 +11 30
6. Водник 15 8 3 4 68 54 +14 27
7. Кузбасс 15 7 2 6 84 63 +21 23
8. Уральский Трубник 16 5 0 11 55 89 -34 15
9. Волга 16 4 1 11 52 84 -32 13
10. Ак Барс-Динамо 16 4 1 11 55 90 -35 13
11. Родина 16 4 1 11 48 87 -39 13
12. Старт 15 3 1 11 41 65 -24 10
13. Мурман 16 3 0 13 49 85 -36 9
14. Сибсельмаш 16 3 0 13 59 130 -71 9
Понедельник, 17 февраля 2020
00:00 Строитель - : - Динамо Республиканский , Сыктывкар
00:00 Республиканский , Сыктывкар
Суббота, 7 ноября 2020
09:00 СКА-Нефтяник 10 : 5 Мурман Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
09:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
09:00 Байкал-Энергия 2 : 6 Динамо ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск
09:00 ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск
09:30 Водник 2 : 2 Старт Труд , Архангельск
09:30 Труд , Архангельск
10:00 Кузбасс 18 : 2 Сибсельмаш Химик , Кемерово
10:00 Химик , Кемерово
13:00 Волга 2 : 11 Строитель Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
13:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
14:00 Енисей 9 : 2 Уральский Трубник Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
14:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
18:30 Ак Барс-Динамо 6 : 4 Родина Ракета , Казань
18:30 Ракета , Казань
Вторник, 10 ноября 2020
13:00 СКА-Нефтяник 4 : 4 Динамо Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:30 Ак Барс-Динамо 1 : 5 Строитель Ракета , Казань
13:30 Ракета , Казань
15:00 Байкал-Энергия 7 : 2 Мурман Труд , Иркутск
15:00 Труд , Иркутск
16:00 Енисей 19 : 4 Сибсельмаш Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Кузбасс 6 : 0 Уральский Трубник Химик , Кемерово
16:00 Химик , Кемерово
18:30 Волга 2 : 2 Родина Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
18:30 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
Суббота, 14 ноября 2020
09:00 СКА-Нефтяник 6 : 2 Строитель Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
09:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
09:00 Байкал-Энергия 12 : 4 Родина Труд , Иркутск
09:00 Труд , Иркутск
10:00 Кузбасс 6 : 4 Старт Химик , Кемерово
10:00 Химик , Кемерово
10:00 Сибсельмаш 7 : 6 Уральский Трубник Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
10:00 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
13:00 Волга 3 : 9 Динамо Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
13:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
14:00 Енисей 6 : 0 Водник Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
14:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
18:30 Ак Барс-Динамо 2 : 4 Мурман Ракета , Казань
18:30 Ракета , Казань
Вторник, 17 ноября 2020
13:00 СКА-Нефтяник 11 : 1 Родина Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:30 Ак Барс-Динамо 5 : 11 Динамо Ракета , Казань
13:30 Ракета , Казань
14:00 Байкал-Энергия 4 : 2 Строитель Труд , Иркутск
14:00 Труд , Иркутск
16:00 Енисей 9 : 2 Старт Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск

Следующие матчи

Среда, 20 января 2021
Родина -:- Волга
19:30 | Родина, Киров
Вторник, 26 января 2021
Волга -:- Ак Барс-Динамо
18:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Четверг, 4 февраля 2021
Старт -:- Волга
00:00 | Старт, Нижний Новгород

СУПЕРЛИГА - 2020/2021

Команда И РМ О
1. Динамо 16 +63 46
2. Енисей 15 +77 42
3. СКА-Нефтяник 16 +56 39
4. Байкал-Энергия 16 +29 33
5. Строитель 16 +11 30
6. Водник 15 +14 27
7. Кузбасс 15 +21 23
8. Уральский Трубник 16 -34 15
9. Волга 16 -32 13
10. Ак Барс-Динамо 16 -35 13
11. Родина 16 -39 13
12. Старт 15 -24 10
13. Мурман 16 -36 9
14. Сибсельмаш 16 -71 9

Прошедшие матчи

Воскресенье, 17 января 2021
Строитель 4 : 2 Волга
13:00 | Бумажник, Сыктывкар
Среда, 13 января 2021
Волга 2 : 4 Байкал-Энергия
18:30 | Строитель, Димитровград
Понедельник, 11 января 2021
Волга 2 : 7 СКА-Нефтяник
18:30 | Строитель, Димитровград

Следующие матчи

Пятница, 22 января 2021
Волга-Черемшан -:- Старт-2
09:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Суббота, 23 января 2021
Волга-Черемшан -:- Старт-2
09:00 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Воскресенье, 24 января 2021
Волга-Черемшан -:- Старт-2
09:00 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА - 2020/2021

Команда И РМ О
1. Волга-Черемшан 12 +63 36
2. Родина-2 9 +5 16
3. Ак Барс-Динамо-2 9 -3 15
4. Строитель-2 12 -37 9
5. Старт-2 12 -28 4

Прошедшие матчи

Воскресенье, 17 января 2021
Волга-Черемшан 8 : 1 Ак Барс-Динамо-2
09:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Суббота, 16 января 2021
Волга-Черемшан 3 : 1 Ак Барс-Динамо-2
09:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Пятница, 15 января 2021
Волга-Черемшан 8 : 1 Ак Барс-Динамо-2
09:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск