ХОККЕЙНЫЙ КЛУБ «ВОЛГА» УЛЬЯНОВСК

СУПЕРЛИГА 2020/2021

Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1. Динамо 25 23 1 1 172 69 +103 70
2. Енисей 25 22 0 3 208 83 +125 66
3. СКА-Нефтяник 25 20 3 2 172 94 +78 63
4. Водник 25 16 3 6 128 88 +40 51
5. Байкал-Энергия 25 14 3 8 144 99 +45 45
6. Строитель 25 14 0 11 100 115 -15 42
7. Кузбасс 25 11 2 12 133 104 +29 35
8. Волга 25 9 1 15 100 133 -33 28
9. Ак Барс-Динамо 25 8 2 15 97 131 -34 26
10. Уральский Трубник 25 8 0 17 100 150 -50 24
11. Старт 25 7 1 17 79 118 -39 22
12. Родина 25 5 2 18 80 146 -66 17
13. Мурман 25 5 1 19 75 146 -71 16
14. Сибсельмаш 25 3 1 21 89 201 -112 10
Понедельник, 17 февраля 2020
00:00 Строитель 2 : 6 Динамо Бумажник , Сыктывкар
00:00 Бумажник , Сыктывкар
Суббота, 7 ноября 2020
09:00 СКА-Нефтяник 10 : 5 Мурман Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
09:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
09:00 Байкал-Энергия 2 : 6 Динамо ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск
09:00 ЛД "Байкал" , Иркутск
09:30 Водник 2 : 2 Старт Труд , Архангельск
09:30 Труд , Архангельск
10:00 Кузбасс 18 : 2 Сибсельмаш Химик , Кемерово
10:00 Химик , Кемерово
13:00 Волга 2 : 11 Строитель Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
13:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
14:00 Енисей 9 : 2 Уральский Трубник Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
14:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
18:30 Ак Барс-Динамо 6 : 4 Родина Ракета , Казань
18:30 Ракета , Казань
Вторник, 10 ноября 2020
13:00 СКА-Нефтяник 4 : 4 Динамо Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:30 Ак Барс-Динамо 1 : 5 Строитель Ракета , Казань
13:30 Ракета , Казань
15:00 Байкал-Энергия 7 : 2 Мурман Труд , Иркутск
15:00 Труд , Иркутск
16:00 Енисей 19 : 4 Сибсельмаш Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Кузбасс 6 : 0 Уральский Трубник Химик , Кемерово
16:00 Химик , Кемерово
18:30 Волга 2 : 2 Родина Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
18:30 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
Суббота, 14 ноября 2020
09:00 СКА-Нефтяник 6 : 2 Строитель Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
09:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
09:00 Байкал-Энергия 12 : 4 Родина Труд , Иркутск
09:00 Труд , Иркутск
10:00 Кузбасс 6 : 4 Старт Химик , Кемерово
10:00 Химик , Кемерово
10:00 Сибсельмаш 7 : 6 Уральский Трубник Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
10:00 Сибсельмаш , Новосибирск
13:00 Волга 3 : 9 Динамо Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
13:00 Волга-Спорт-Арена , Ульяновск
14:00 Енисей 6 : 0 Водник Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
14:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
18:30 Ак Барс-Динамо 2 : 4 Мурман Ракета , Казань
18:30 Ракета , Казань
Вторник, 17 ноября 2020
13:00 СКА-Нефтяник 11 : 1 Родина Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:00 Арена "Ерофей" , Хабаровск
13:30 Ак Барс-Динамо 5 : 11 Динамо Ракета , Казань
13:30 Ракета , Казань
14:00 Байкал-Энергия 4 : 2 Строитель Труд , Иркутск
14:00 Труд , Иркутск
16:00 Енисей 9 : 2 Старт Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск
16:00 Арена «Енисей» , Красноярск

Следующие матчи

Суббота, 27 февраля 2021
Мурман -:- Волга
14:00 | Строитель, Мурманск

СУПЕРЛИГА - 2020/2021

Команда И РМ О
1. Динамо 25 +103 70
2. Енисей 25 +125 66
3. СКА-Нефтяник 25 +78 63
4. Водник 25 +40 51
5. Байкал-Энергия 25 +45 45
6. Строитель 25 -15 42
7. Кузбасс 25 +29 35
8. Волга 25 -33 28
9. Ак Барс-Динамо 25 -34 26
10. Уральский Трубник 25 -50 24
11. Старт 25 -39 22
12. Родина 25 -66 17
13. Мурман 25 -71 16
14. Сибсельмаш 25 -112 10

Прошедшие матчи

Среда, 24 февраля 2021
Динамо 9 : 4 Волга
14:00 | Зоркий, Красногорск
Суббота, 20 февраля 2021
Волга 4 : 3 Кузбасс
13:00 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск
Среда, 17 февраля 2021
Волга 4 : 6 Енисей
18:30 | Волга-Спорт-Арена, Ульяновск

Следующие матчи

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА - 2020/2021

Команда И РМ О
1. Волга-Черемшан 24 +83 54
2. Родина-2 24 -1 37
3. Ак Барс-Динамо-2 24 -3 37
4. Старт-2 24 -36 25
5. Строитель-2 24 -43 23

Прошедшие матчи

Четверг, 25 февраля 2021
Родина-2 4 : 3 Волга-Черемшан
13:00 | Родина, Киров
Среда, 24 февраля 2021
Родина-2 2 : 6 Волга-Черемшан
15:00 | Родина, Киров
Вторник, 23 февраля 2021
Родина-2 4 : 5 Волга-Черемшан
13:00 | Родина, Киров